Rambha ramba Actress sexy videos pics pictures photo gallery hot tamil telugu actress

posted by Chidananda M R on 10:07 AM |                      >> 1 Comments

Rambha ramba Rambha is an actress in bollywood, tamil, telugu, Malayalam and kannada

Real Name: Vijaya Lakshmi

Known as: Vijaya Lakshmi, Amritha, Rambha

Born: 1971 Vijayawada, Andra Pradesh, India

height: 5'4

Rambha famous actress of south india born on june 5th 1975 in Andhra pradseh a telugu state of india.Her real name was Vijaya lakshmi but it was changed to Rambha after her first screen name amritha.In india producers believe in names sometimes movie names are often changed before release. I wounder ..! can these help...?

Rambha's career started with a Telugu film "Aa Okkati Adakku" directed by E.V.V Sathyanarayana in 1993.In 1992 starred in Malayalam film Sargam opposite Vineeth.

Rambha has acted in all significant languages of india.She has got many successful movies in some of the major south indian languages like tamil telugu
kannada and more often in bollywood movies.

She has acted with famous actors of both south indian and whole india. She has acted with rajnikanth, salman khan and chiranjeevi and many more stars down south.
Some of the movies Rambha has acted in are pyar deewana hot hai ,judwa and beti number one in hindi and in hitler alex siddharta down south.

Rambha has got a fine stature and a gorgeous face which seems beautiful from her smile that can be often seen with kids.She has got a century of movies and still doing.She is aged more than 30+ and still seems younger.

All bollywood actresses are more interested in keeping their bodies slimmer but i wounder how rambha seems cute even at 32 without any special effort like bollywood actresses who do gym work daily.

Rambha has got light brown eyes and stature of height 5'4" and can speak major south indian languages along with hindi and english.

Rambha is a big fan of chiranjeevi ,the mega star of andhra pradesh telugu movie land.
She has acted with him too.She made appearance on screen with chiranjeevi in hitler.

Rambha Films in Hindi(Bollywood)




  1. 2007 -Mastana
  2. 2004 -Dukaan: Pila House
  3. 2002 - Jaani Dushman: Ek Anokhi Kahani
  4. 2002 -Pyaar Diwana Hota Ha
  5. 2000 - Krodh
  6. 2000 - Beti.No.1
  7. 2000 - Dil Hi Dil Mein
  8. .
  9. .
  10. .

19. 1995 Jallad

Rambha Malayalam films

  1. 2007 - Paayum Puli
  2. 2005 - Kochi Rajavu
  3. 2004 - Mayilattam
  4. 2003 - Chronic Bachelor
  5. 1998 - Siddhartha
  6. 1992 - Sargam

Rambha Telugu films

  1. 2007 - Desamuduru
  2. 2006 - Alex
  3. 2003 - Sriramachandrulu
  4. 1998 - Bavagaru Bagunnara
  5. 1997 - Hitler
  6. 1995 - Alluda Mazaaka

Rambha Tamil films

  1. 2005 -Sukran
  2. 2003 - Three Roses
  3. 2003 - Banda Paramashivam
  4. 1999 - Unakkaga Ellam Unakkaga
  5. .
  6. .
  7. .

15 . 1993 - Uzhavan

Rambha Kannada films

  1. Nanu Nanna Henhdathiru

Rambha Photo Gallery

Rambha ramba Actress Rambha ramba ActressRambha ramba ActressRambha ramba Actress Rambha ramba Actress






Rambha hot in swimsuit




RAMBHA chiranjivi HOT SONG:




* Athidhi Movie* /Rajini Shivaji The Boss /Rajinikanth biography /Prince Mahesh Babu Abhishek and Aishwarya Merriage in jodhpur/shilpa shetty Big Brother celebrity contest in UK/Meghna Naidu Bollywood item actress /Shilpa shetty gossip/ Priyanka chopra photos, biography/Amrita Rao

Sada /charmi /Namitha /Rambha /Asin / Rani Mukherjee/Mallika sheravat / Aishwarya Rai/ Kareena Kapoor/ Karishma Kapoor /Udita Goswami/ Bipasha Basu /Amisha patel/Amrita Rao / Preity zinta/ Rani Mukherjee /Kajol Mukherjee/ Priyanka chopra /Sushmita Sen/ Dimple Kapadia /Amrita Arora /shilpa shetty/Esha Deol/Madhuri Dixit

Labels: , , , ,

Share/Save/Bookmark | Mail to friend

1 Comments:

At April 15, 2009 at 1:10 PM, Anonymous Anonymous said...

Rambha Pundaya Nakkiyavarkal ethanai Peru?

 

Post a Comment



<< Home