Emraan hashmi, sexy photos, videos. Biography, Murder, Aksar,

posted by Chidananda M R on 4:50 PM |                      >> 4 Comments

Emraan hashmi
Emraan hashmi

Emraan called also: Farhaan Hashmi

Born: March 23, 1979
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Spouse: Parveen Shahani

Nickname: 'serial kisser'

Occupation: Actor

Emraan hashmi is a son of Muslim father and Catholic mother.He married Parveen Shahani at an elaborate ceremony on Thursday, December 14th, 2006.

Emraan is also famous for his kissing scenes in most of his movies. Emraan Hashmi during his early days got chances in bollywood because he is a nephew of mahesh bhatt and cousin of pooja bhatt,but now its a different issue.His mother is a catholic and father a muslim,his nephew a hindu.

Emran hashmi has kissed Mallika sherawat in murder, celina jaitley in jawani diwani, Udita goswami in aksar and zeher , diya mirza in tumsa nahi dekha and finally and luckily tanushree dutta in chocolate and Aashiq banaya apne.

Emraan hashmi Filmography



  1. 2003 Foothpath....... Raghu Srivastav

  2. 2004 Murder ...........Sunny



  3. 2006 Aksar........ Ricky Sharma

  4. 2006 Gangster..... Akash Mehra

  5. 2006 The Killer..... Nikhil Joshi

  6. 2006 Dil Diya Hai ....Saahil Khanna

  7. 2007 Good Boy, Bad Boy....... Raju Malhotra

  8. 2007 The Train: Some Lines Should Never Be Crossed........ Vishal Dixit

  9. 2007 Awarapan..... Shivam

Priyanka chopra/Mallika sheravat /Jackie chan/shah rukh khan/Preity zinta/sania mirza/slman khan /Aishwarya Rai /Aish abhishek marriage photos on april 20/Rambha /Shilpa shetty gossip/Shilpa shetty Jim Body/Mallika Sheravat Pantpulling Dance/shilpa shetty kissing with hollywood actor/ Spider man -3/Kareena Kapoor Biography/Kareena in Don Item song/ Rani Mukerji/ Amitabh Bachchan in KBC /Amitabh and SRK in KBC /Amitabh Bachchan/Hrithik roshan


Labels: , , , , ,

Share/Save/Bookmark | Mail to friend

4 Comments:

At June 28, 2009 at 6:42 PM, Anonymous Anonymous said...

hi. Emraan.ur soooooooo handsome. i watch ur all movies.when u smile u looking ssoooo cute. im ur big fan.i love u sooooo much. when people say u serialkiss.its hurt me soo much. because i love u alot.
i have 1question for u. r u muslim or not. plz dont mind.
i always prayfor u. i loveualot.plz reply my answer. i no ur a big star u dont have so much time.my e-mail. dasigirl@ymail.com.i m waiting. love u.

 
At August 2, 2009 at 5:48 AM, Blogger Hero said...

i love u emran love u so much please give ur contact numbers please
give me ur address please emran sir please.......

 
At June 17, 2010 at 12:52 AM, Blogger niharika said...

i like your acting plz mantain it more... i want to see u doing some new films with the new looks......... do something new.........as it is needy for u....take care

 
At July 25, 2011 at 1:06 AM, Anonymous Anonymous said...

hai.........bro.........?am ur soooooooo big fan.......... and i love sooooooo much.i have a dream that i met u and have a dinner with u.............pls respound me bro.......?this is my email id amirkhann143@gmail.com........miss u alot my sweet chweet brother.......................?

 

Post a Comment



<< Home