Trisha Krishnan hot sexy videos, photos, wallpapers, biography, news, movies, sciens

posted by Chidananda M R on 9:00 AM |                      >> 2 Comments

Trisha KrishnanTrisha Krishnan

Birth name : Trisha Krishnamurthy

Born: May 04, 1983 (1983-05-04) (age 24)
Palakkad, Kerala

Father: Krishnan

Mother: Uma Krishnan

Education: Ethiraj College, Chennai

Trisha Krishnan one of the beautiful south indian actress and she acted in Telugu , Tamil movies. she is popularly known as Trisha. She take 80laks to 1 crore for a movie.

Trisha Krishnan own Miss Salem in 1999, Miss Chennai in 1999 and Miss India Miss Beautiful Smile in 2001.

Trisha Krishnan own Filmfare Best Actress Award (Telugu) and Nandi Award for Best Actress. in 2005 Nuvvostanante Nenoddantana.

Filmfare Best Actress Award (Telugu)Winner, Santosham Best Actress Award in 2004 Varsham.

In 2002 Mounam Pesiyadhe Winner, Filmfare Best Female Debut (Tamil)

Trisha Krishnan recent films are.....


Actress Trisha Krishnan childhood photos Pictures:







Trisha Krishnan videos....

Trisha Krishnan wallpapers.....

Trisha Hot song with Simbhu:



Actress Trisha in Varsham with Prabhas:




Dasavatharam / Rambha / Shriya saran/Priyanka chopra/Preity zinta/sania mirza/Aishwarya Rai /Rani Mukerji /Sada /charmi / Namitha /Sultan: The warrior /Meena /Athidhi Movie / siddarth/Genelia/Ileana/Shreya Ghoshal / prakash rai/Rajinikanth /Shivaji The Boss / Asin Thottumkal/ Mallika sheravat / Prince Mahesh Babu /Kamal hassan /Ramya krishna

Labels: , , ,

Share/Save/Bookmark | Mail to friend

2 Comments:

At April 30, 2009 at 6:32 PM, Anonymous Anonymous said...

Happay Birthday Thrisha, Have a wonderful Life.

By Sharan360@gmail.com

 
At May 15, 2009 at 2:18 AM, Anonymous Anonymous said...

i love thrisha very much

 

Post a Comment



<< Home