Nayantara Sexy Hot Wallpapers, Videos, Photos, Movies, Pictures. Biography

posted by Chidananda M R on 8:52 PM |                      >> 1 Comments

Nayantara Nayantara

Real Name : Diana Mariam Kurien

Born : 8th November 1984 in Kerala, India.

Father Name : Kurian Kodiyattu ( Air Force Officier )

Mother Name : Omana Kurian

Profession : Actress, Model

Nick Name : Nayan Mani

High School: Balikamadom

college : Marthoma college in Thiruvalla.

Nayantara one of the good sexy Actress in Tamil, Telugu and Malayalam film industry.

She Has completed her B.A. Literature and was planning on becoming a Charted Accountant Nayanathra glamorous attractive looks and talent in her college life.

* Nayathara `s second release in Tamil is the much awaited Chandramukhi where nayanthara paired with superstar Rajnikanth.

* Nayathara loves North Indian and chinese cuisines.

* Nayathara is comfortable working with all the heroes and fully involves herself in whatever role she does and this obviously is the reason for her success in the field.

* Nayathara Salary touched 1 croreNayantara Sexy Hot Wallpapers


Nayantara recent Filmography:

* 2008 Raja Vesham

* 2008 Sathyam

* 2008 Yaaradi Nee Mohini

* 2007 Billa

* 2007 Tulasi

* 2007 Sivaji : The Boss

* 2007 Dubai Seenu

Telugu Films..... Tulasi , Dubai Seenu ,Yogi ,Lakshmi

Tamil Films..... Billa , Sivaji: The Boss , Thalaimagan , Kalvanin Kadhali ,Sivakasi , Ghajini , Chandramukhi , Ayya

Malayalam Films.... Rappakal , Thaskara Veeran , Natturajavu , Vismayathumbathu , Manasinakkare


Nayanathra won Awards....

* Won the Best Model Award of Kerala in 2002.

Nayantara Wallpapers..... Wp:2 : W:p3

Nayantara videos.......

Nayanthara Hot Song in Billa









Dasavatharam / Sultan: The warrior / Jyothika Saravanan/ Shriya saran / Namitha Kapoor / Nagma/ Sneha / Asin Thottumkal /Rajinikanth/ Kamal hassan / Surya Sivakumar

Labels: , , , , , ,

Share/Save/Bookmark | Mail to friend

1 Comments:

At June 11, 2009 at 3:23 AM, Anonymous Anonymous said...

you are crasey in sex

 

Post a Comment



<< Home